RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASN-DHN PGR. (63545) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASN-DHN PGR.
  • Number
  • 63545
Advertisement

63545 Asn-dhn Pgr. is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Asansol Jn (ASN) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Asn-dhn Pgr. covers total journey of 257 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Asansol Jn and at 21:20 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 63545 Asn-dhn Pgr. has total 48 stopping station like DHANBAD JN (DHN), CHICHAKI (CCK), LALBAGH (LBZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63545 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASN-DHN PGR.
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 257Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASN-DHN PGR. - 63545 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOLLDIH
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGRO
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUDHRIBANDH
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMABAD
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAREA BIHAR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHWARI BH
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASARA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUDIH
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUGRAM BH
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSINALA HALT
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASN-DHN PGR. depart from ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

ASN-DHN PGR. (63545) departs from ASANSOL JN Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time ASN-DHN PGR. take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

ASN-DHN PGR. reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASN-DHN PGR. at GAYA JN Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by ASN-DHN PGR.?

ASN-DHN PGR. covers 257 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. ASN-DHN PGR. passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on