RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63252) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63252
Advertisement

63252 Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 15:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63252 Gaya -pnbe Memu Passenger has total 17 stopping station like TEHTA (THA), TAREGNA (TEA), PUNPUN (PPN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63252 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 17th July
  • 46 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 49 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 51 Min
  • 10th July
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63252 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63252) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on