RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE GAYA SPL (03297) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE GAYA SPL
  • Number
  • 03297
Advertisement

03297 Pnbe Gaya Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Pnbe Gaya Spl covers total journey of 1068 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Patna Jn and at 18:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 03297 Pnbe Gaya Spl has total 12 stopping station like GAYA JN (GAYA), SASARAM (SSM), (PRYJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03297 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE GAYA SPL
  • 7th April
  • 6th April
  • 5th April
  • 4th April
  • 3rd April
  • 2nd April
  • 1st April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1068Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNBE GAYA SPL - 03297 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE GAYA SPL depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE GAYA SPL (03297) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time PNBE GAYA SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

PNBE GAYA SPL reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE GAYA SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by PNBE GAYA SPL?

PNBE GAYA SPL covers 1068 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PNBE GAYA SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on