RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL SUNDRI EXP (14020) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL SUNDRI EXP
  • Number
  • 14020
Advertisement

14020 Agtl Sundri Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Agartala (AGTL). Agtl Sundri Exp covers total journey of 2486 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 00:30 it arrives at Agartala. 14020 Agtl Sundri Exp has total 19 stopping station like PATLIPUTRA (PPTA), GUWAHATI (GHY), NEW HAFLONG (NHLG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14020 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL SUNDRI EXP
  • 20th May
  • 6 Hr 51 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 6 Hr 7 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2486Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AGTL SUNDRI EXP - 14020 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1704 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1913 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1970 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2048 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2093 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2191 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2262 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2270 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATHARKANDI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2300 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2419 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2486 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL SUNDRI EXP depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

AGTL SUNDRI EXP (14020) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time AGTL SUNDRI EXP take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL SUNDRI EXP reach on day 5 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL SUNDRI EXP at AGARTALA Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by AGTL SUNDRI EXP?

AGTL SUNDRI EXP covers 2486 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. AGTL SUNDRI EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on