RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL DMR PASS (55675) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL DMR PASS
  • Number
  • 55675
Advertisement

55675 Agtl Dmr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Dharmanagar (DMR). Agtl Dmr Pass covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Agartala and at 21:45 it arrives at Dharmanagar. 55675 Agtl Dmr Pass has total 14 stopping station like TELIAMURA (TLMR), JAWAHARNAGAR (JWNR), NALKATA (NLKT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55675 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL DMR PASS
  • 18th August
  • 12 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 16 Min
  • 12th August
  • 19 Min
  • 11th August
  • 57 Min
  • 10th August
  • 14 Min
  • 9th August
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGTL DMR PASS - 55675 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIRANIA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELIAMURA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAIAKAMI
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAHARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S K PARA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MONU
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALKATA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARGHAT
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENCHARTHAL
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANISAGAR
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL DMR PASS depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL DMR PASS (55675) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time AGTL DMR PASS take to reach DHARMANAGAR Railway Station?

AGTL DMR PASS reach on day 2 to DHARMANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL DMR PASS at DHARMANAGAR Railway Station is 21:45.

Distance covered by AGTL DMR PASS?

AGTL DMR PASS covers 140 km to reach DHARMANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. AGTL DMR PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on