RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS GHY SF SPL (02502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS GHY SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02502
Advertisement

02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Agartala (AGTL). Ndls Ghy Sf Spl covers total journey of 2423 kilometers. At 19:50 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 12:40 it arrives at Agartala. 02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), RANGIYA JN (RNY), NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS GHY SF SPL
  • 14th April
  • 37 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2423Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

NDLS GHY SF SPL - 02502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1863 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1998 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2203 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2220 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2284 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2365 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2423 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS GHY SF SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS GHY SF SPL (02502) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 19:50.

How much time NDLS GHY SF SPL take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

NDLS GHY SF SPL reach on day 4 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS GHY SF SPL at AGARTALA Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by NDLS GHY SF SPL?

NDLS GHY SF SPL covers 2423 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. NDLS GHY SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on