RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SUNDARI EXP (14019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SUNDARI EXP
  • Number
  • 14019
Advertisement

14019 Anvt Sundari Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Anvt Sundari Exp covers total journey of 2483 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Agartala and at 13:05 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14019 Anvt Sundari Exp has total 19 stopping station like NEW KARIMGANJ (NKMG), HOJAI (HJI), NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SUNDARI EXP
  • 23rd May
  • 3 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • 4 Hr 56 Min
  • 25th April
  • 4 Hr 55 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2483Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANVT SUNDARI EXP - 14019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARKANDI
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2057 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SUNDARI EXP depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

ANVT SUNDARI EXP (14019) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time ANVT SUNDARI EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SUNDARI EXP reach on day 4 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SUNDARI EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by ANVT SUNDARI EXP?

ANVT SUNDARI EXP covers 2483 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ANVT SUNDARI EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on