RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SUNDARI EXP (14019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SUNDARI EXP
  • Number
  • 14019
Advertisement

14019 Anvt Sundari Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Anvt Sundari Exp covers total journey of 2488 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Agartala and at 13:05 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 14019 Anvt Sundari Exp has total 18 stopping station like BADARPUR JN (BPB), JAGI ROAD (JID), BARAUNI JN (BJU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SUNDARI EXP
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 12 Min
  • 14th February
  • 39 Min
  • 7th February
  • 15 Min
  • 31st January
  • 3 Hr
  • 24th January
  • 19 Min
  • 17th January
  • RT
  • 10th January
  • 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2488Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANVT SUNDARI EXP - 14019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOJAI
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAGI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2053 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SUNDARI EXP depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

ANVT SUNDARI EXP (14019) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time ANVT SUNDARI EXP take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SUNDARI EXP reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SUNDARI EXP at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by ANVT SUNDARI EXP?

ANVT SUNDARI EXP covers 2488 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ANVT SUNDARI EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on