RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL SCL PASS (55663) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL SCL PASS
  • Number
  • 55663
Advertisement

55663 Agtl Scl Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Silchar (SCL). Agtl Scl Pass covers total journey of 250 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Agartala and at 20:00 it arrives at Silchar. 55663 Agtl Scl Pass has total 35 stopping station like MONU (MANU), TILBHUM (TBX), SUPRAKANDI (SAKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55663 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL SCL PASS
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • 20 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • 18 Min
  • 20th August
  • 31 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 2 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 250Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGTL SCL PASS - 55663 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIRANIA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELIAMURA
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAIAKAMI
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAHARNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S K PARA
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MONU
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALKATA
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARGHAT
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENCHARTHAL
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANISAGAR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURAIBARI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILBHUM
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDKHIRABAGAN
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALKALIGHAT
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARKANDI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAIBAZAR
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYASTHAGRAM
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUPRAKANDI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANCHGRAM
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALCHAPRA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARUNACHAL
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL SCL PASS depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL SCL PASS (55663) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time AGTL SCL PASS take to reach SILCHAR Railway Station?

AGTL SCL PASS reach on day 2 to SILCHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL SCL PASS at SILCHAR Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by AGTL SCL PASS?

AGTL SCL PASS covers 250 km to reach SILCHAR Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. AGTL SCL PASS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on