RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR DLI SPL (04037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR DLI SPL
  • Number
  • 04037
Advertisement

04037 Cpr Dli Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Silchar (SCL) and New Delhi (NDLS). Cpr Dli Spl covers total journey of 2350 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Silchar and at 12:35 it arrives at New Delhi. 04037 Cpr Dli Spl has total 14 stopping station like LUMDING JN (LMG), NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ), PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR DLI SPL
  • 3rd April
  • 7 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2350Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

CPR DLI SPL - 04037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 865 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1562 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1715 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1909 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2350 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR DLI SPL depart from SILCHAR Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL (04037) departs from SILCHAR Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time CPR DLI SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL reach on day 4 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR DLI SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by CPR DLI SPL?

CPR DLI SPL covers 2350 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CPR DLI SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on