RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR DLI SPL (04037) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR DLI SPL
  • Number
  • 04037
Advertisement

04037 Cpr Dli Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Cpr Dli Spl covers total journey of 1466 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 10:10 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 04037 Cpr Dli Spl has total 16 stopping station like AKOLA JN (AK), HABIBGANJ (HBJ), GWALIOR (GWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04037 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR DLI SPL
  • 3rd April
  • 7 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1466Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

CPR DLI SPL - 04037 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR DLI SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL (04037) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time CPR DLI SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

CPR DLI SPL reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR DLI SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by CPR DLI SPL?

CPR DLI SPL covers 1466 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. CPR DLI SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on