RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER (55662) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCL - MSSN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55662
Advertisement

55662 Scl - Mssn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Silchar (SCL) and Maishashan (MSSN). Scl - Mssn Passenger covers total journey of 54 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Silchar and at 08:25 it arrives at Maishashan. 55662 Scl - Mssn Passenger has total 12 stopping station like KATAKHAL JN (KTX), RUPASIBARI (RPB), KARIMGANJ JN (KXJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55662 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCL - MSSN PASSENGER
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 11 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 23 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 54Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER - 55662 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNACHAL
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALCHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCHGRAM
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LANGAL
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISHASHAN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCL - MSSN PASSENGER depart from SILCHAR Railway Station?

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER (55662) departs from SILCHAR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time SCL - MSSN PASSENGER take to reach MAISHASHAN Railway Station?

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MAISHASHAN Railway Station. The arrival time of SCL - MSSN PASSENGER at MAISHASHAN Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by SCL - MSSN PASSENGER?

SCL - MSSN PASSENGER covers 54 km to reach MAISHASHAN Railway Station at average speed of 23 km/hr. SCL - MSSN PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on