RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCL - JRBM PASSENGER (55665) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCL - JRBM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55665
Advertisement

55665 Scl - Jrbm Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Silchar (SCL) and Vangaichungpao (VNGP). Scl - Jrbm Passenger covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Silchar and at 13:30 it arrives at Vangaichungpao. 55665 Scl - Jrbm Passenger has total 10 stopping station like NEW SILCHAR (NSCL), RANIGAON (RNGN), KAMRANGA (KMNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55665 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCL - JRBM PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

SCL - JRBM PASSENGER - 55665 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNACHAL
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW SILCHAR
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOINARBAND
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGAON
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIBAR
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMRANGA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRIGHAT
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRIBAM
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VANGAICHUNGPAO
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCL - JRBM PASSENGER depart from SILCHAR Railway Station?

SCL - JRBM PASSENGER (55665) departs from SILCHAR Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time SCL - JRBM PASSENGER take to reach VANGAICHUNGPAO Railway Station?

SCL - JRBM PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VANGAICHUNGPAO Railway Station. The arrival time of SCL - JRBM PASSENGER at VANGAICHUNGPAO Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by SCL - JRBM PASSENGER?

SCL - JRBM PASSENGER covers 67 km to reach VANGAICHUNGPAO Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. SCL - JRBM PASSENGER passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on