RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCL AGTL PASS (55664) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCL AGTL PASS
  • Number
  • 55664
Advertisement

55664 Scl Agtl Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Silchar (SCL) and Agartala (AGTL). Scl Agtl Pass covers total journey of 250 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Silchar and at 17:15 it arrives at Agartala. 55664 Scl Agtl Pass has total 35 stopping station like CHARGOLA (CGX), KALKALIGHAT (KKGT), KUMARGHAT (KUGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55664 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCL AGTL PASS
  • 24th April
  • 6 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 21 Min
  • 21st April
  • 22 Min
  • 20th April
  • 5 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 7 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 250Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SCL AGTL PASS - 55664 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARUNACHAL
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALCHAPRA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANCHGRAM
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUPRAKANDI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAYASTHAGRAM
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANAIBAZAR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARKANDI
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALKALIGHAT
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDKHIRABAGAN
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILBHUM
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURAIBARI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAPUR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANISAGAR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENCHARTHAL
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARGHAT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALKATA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MONU
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S K PARA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAHARNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAIAKAMI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELIAMURA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIRANIA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCL AGTL PASS depart from SILCHAR Railway Station?

SCL AGTL PASS (55664) departs from SILCHAR Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time SCL AGTL PASS take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

SCL AGTL PASS reach on day 2 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of SCL AGTL PASS at AGARTALA Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by SCL AGTL PASS?

SCL AGTL PASS covers 250 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. SCL AGTL PASS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on