RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCL - DMR PASSENGER (55677) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCL - DMR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55677
Advertisement

55677 Scl - Dmr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Silchar (SCL) and Dharmanagar (DMR). Scl - Dmr Passenger covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Silchar and at 22:45 it arrives at Dharmanagar. 55677 Scl - Dmr Passenger has total 22 stopping station like BADARPUR JN (BPB), SUPRAKANDI (SAKD), PATHARKANDI (PTKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55677 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCL - DMR PASSENGER
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • 2 Min
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 8 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 10 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNACHAL
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALCHAPRA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCHGRAM
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPASIBARI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANGA
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGOLA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUPRAKANDI
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAMBAZAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAYASTHAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAIGRAM JN
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANAIBAZAR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHARKANDI
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALKALIGHAT
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDKHIRABAGAN
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHUM
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURAIBARI
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCL - DMR PASSENGER depart from SILCHAR Railway Station?

SCL - DMR PASSENGER (55677) departs from SILCHAR Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time SCL - DMR PASSENGER take to reach DHARMANAGAR Railway Station?

SCL - DMR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DHARMANAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of SCL - DMR PASSENGER at DHARMANAGAR Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by SCL - DMR PASSENGER?

SCL - DMR PASSENGER covers 110 km to reach DHARMANAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. SCL - DMR PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on