RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DMR AGTL PASS (55676) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DMR AGTL PASS
  • Number
  • 55676
Advertisement

55676 Dmr Agtl Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Dharmanagar (DMR) and Agartala (AGTL). Dmr Agtl Pass covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Dharmanagar and at 10:00 it arrives at Agartala. 55676 Dmr Agtl Pass has total 14 stopping station like KUMARGHAT (KUGT), S K PARA (SKAP), MUNGAIAKAMI (MGKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55676 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DMR AGTL PASS
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 27th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DMR AGTL PASS - 55676 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANISAGAR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENCHARTHAL
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMARGHAT
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALKATA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MONU
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S K PARA
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAHARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNGAIAKAMI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELIAMURA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIRANIA
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOGENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DMR AGTL PASS depart from DHARMANAGAR Railway Station?

DMR AGTL PASS (55676) departs from DHARMANAGAR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time DMR AGTL PASS take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

DMR AGTL PASS reach on day 2 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of DMR AGTL PASS at AGARTALA Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by DMR AGTL PASS?

DMR AGTL PASS covers 140 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. DMR AGTL PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on