RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL HBJ SPL
  • Number
  • 01666
Advertisement

01666 Agtl Hbj Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Habibganj (HBJ). Agtl Hbj Spl covers total journey of 2498 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Agartala and at 17:00 it arrives at Habibganj. 01666 Agtl Hbj Spl has total 36 stopping station like NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ), HAJIPUR JN (HJP), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01666 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL HBJ SPL
  • 5th January
  • 7 Hr 5 Min
  • 29th December
  • 7 Hr 32 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 15th December
  • 14 Hr 49 Min
  • 8th December
  • 3 Hr 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2498Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AGTL HBJ SPL - 01666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 984 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2014 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2498 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL HBJ SPL depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time AGTL HBJ SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

AGTL HBJ SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL HBJ SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by AGTL HBJ SPL?

AGTL HBJ SPL covers 2498 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. AGTL HBJ SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on