RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL HBJ SPL
  • Number
  • 01666
Advertisement

01666 Agtl Hbj Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Habibganj (HBJ). Agtl Hbj Spl covers total journey of 2487 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Agartala and at 16:35 it arrives at Habibganj. 01666 Agtl Hbj Spl has total 36 stopping station like NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ), HAJIPUR JN (HJP), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01666 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL HBJ SPL
  • 3rd April
  • 6 Min
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 2 Hr 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2487Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AGTL HBJ SPL - 01666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2065 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2487 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL HBJ SPL depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time AGTL HBJ SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

AGTL HBJ SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL HBJ SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by AGTL HBJ SPL?

AGTL HBJ SPL covers 2487 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. AGTL HBJ SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on