RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL HBJ SPL
  • Number
  • 01666
Advertisement

01666 Agtl Hbj Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Habibganj (HBJ). Agtl Hbj Spl covers total journey of 2488 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Agartala and at 17:00 it arrives at Habibganj. 01666 Agtl Hbj Spl has total 36 stopping station like NEW BONGAIGAON (NBQ), HAJIPUR JN (HJP), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01666 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL HBJ SPL
  • 5th January
  • 7 Hr 5 Min
  • 29th December
  • 7 Hr 32 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 15th December
  • 14 Hr 49 Min
  • 8th December
  • 3 Hr 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2488Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AGTL HBJ SPL - 01666 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1317 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1486 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1649 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1792 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1962 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2060 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2151 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2235 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2279 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2328 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2396 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2414 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2488 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL HBJ SPL depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time AGTL HBJ SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

AGTL HBJ SPL reach on day 4 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL HBJ SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by AGTL HBJ SPL?

AGTL HBJ SPL covers 2488 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. AGTL HBJ SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on