RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR (22172) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR
  • Number
  • 22172
Advertisement

22172 Hbj Pune Humsafr is a -- (--) which is running between (RKMP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Hbj Pune Humsafr covers total journey of 884 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from and at 06:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 22172 Hbj Pune Humsafr has total 9 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), MANMAD JN (MMR), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22172 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 6 Min
  • 4th June
  • 10 Min
  • 14th May
  • 24 Min
  • 7th May
  • 47 Min
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 884Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR - 22172 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR depart from Railway Station?

HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR (22172) departs from Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR at PUNE JN Railway Station is 06:25.

Distance covered by HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR?

HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR covers 884 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. HBJ PUNE HUMSAFR passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on