RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ AGARTALA SPL
  • Number
  • 01665
Advertisement

01665 Hbj Agartala Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Agartala (AGTL). Hbj Agartala Spl covers total journey of 2487 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Habibganj and at 20:15 it arrives at Agartala. 01665 Hbj Agartala Spl has total 36 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BARAUNI JN (BJU), RANGIYA JN (RNY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01665 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ AGARTALA SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2487Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2012 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2487 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ AGARTALA SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time HBJ AGARTALA SPL take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

HBJ AGARTALA SPL reach on day 3 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ AGARTALA SPL at AGARTALA Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by HBJ AGARTALA SPL?

HBJ AGARTALA SPL covers 2487 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HBJ AGARTALA SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on