RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ AGARTALA SPL
  • Number
  • 01665
Advertisement

01665 Hbj Agartala Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Agartala (AGTL). Hbj Agartala Spl covers total journey of 2481 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Habibganj and at 21:30 it arrives at Agartala. 01665 Hbj Agartala Spl has total 36 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BARAUNI JN (BJU), RANGIYA JN (RNY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01665 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ AGARTALA SPL
  • 9th January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 4 Hr 52 Min
  • 26th December
  • 4 Hr 41 Min
  • 19th December
  • 8 Hr 13 Min
  • 12th December
  • 13 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2481Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 52 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HBJ AGARTALA SPL - 01665 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1764 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1873 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2012 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2190 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2261 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2278 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2342 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2415 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2481 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ AGARTALA SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ AGARTALA SPL (01665) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time HBJ AGARTALA SPL take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

HBJ AGARTALA SPL reach on day 4 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ AGARTALA SPL at AGARTALA Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by HBJ AGARTALA SPL?

HBJ AGARTALA SPL covers 2481 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. HBJ AGARTALA SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on