RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR (22169) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 22169
Advertisement

22169 Hbj Src Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Santragachi Jn (SRC). Hbj Src Humsafar covers total journey of 1434 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Habibganj and at 16:45 it arrives at Santragachi Jn. 22169 Hbj Src Humsafar has total 15 stopping station like SAUGOR (SGO), SHAHDOL (SDL), JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22169 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 4 Min
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • 5 Min
  • 21st August
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 14th August
  • 3 Min
  • 7th August
  • 59 Min
  • 31st July
  • 57 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1434Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR - 22169 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 928 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR (22169) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR take to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR reach on day 3 to SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR at SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station is 16:45.

Distance covered by HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR?

HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR covers 1434 km to reach SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. HBJ SRC HUMSAFAR passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on