RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPL (82034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82034
Advertisement

82034 Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Santragachi Jn (SRC) and Hapa (HAPA). Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 2403 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Santragachi Jn and at 16:35 it arrives at Hapa. 82034 Suvidha Spl has total 30 stopping station like RAIPUR JN (R), MALKAPUR (MKU), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPL
  • 1st November
  • 3 Min
  • 25th October
  • 1 Min
  • 11th October
  • 55 Min
  • 4th October
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2403Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SUVIDHA SPL - 82034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1596 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1852 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1910 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1980 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2016 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2034 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2080 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2145 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2211 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2285 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2327 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2403 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPL depart from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL (82034) departs from SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time SUVIDHA SPL take to reach HAPA Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 4 to HAPA Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPL at HAPA Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPL?

SUVIDHA SPL covers 2403 km to reach HAPA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on