RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ REWA SF SPL (02185) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ REWA SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02185
Advertisement

02185 Hbj Rewa Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Rewa (REWA). Hbj Rewa Sf Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Habibganj and at 08:00 it arrives at Rewa. 02185 Hbj Rewa Sf Spl has total 8 stopping station like VIDISHA (BHS), SAUGOR (SGO), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02185 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ REWA SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HBJ REWA SF SPL - 02185 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ REWA SF SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ REWA SF SPL (02185) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time HBJ REWA SF SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

HBJ REWA SF SPL reach on day 3 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ REWA SF SPL at REWA Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by HBJ REWA SF SPL?

HBJ REWA SF SPL covers 555 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HBJ REWA SF SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on