RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA HBJ SF SPL (02186) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA HBJ SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02186
Advertisement

02186 Rewa Hbj Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Rewa Hbj Sf Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Rewa and at 05:35 it arrives at Habibganj. 02186 Rewa Hbj Sf Spl has total 8 stopping station like DAMOH (DMO), BINA JN (BINA), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02186 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA HBJ SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA HBJ SF SPL - 02186 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA HBJ SF SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA HBJ SF SPL (02186) departs from REWA Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time REWA HBJ SF SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

REWA HBJ SF SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA HBJ SF SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by REWA HBJ SF SPL?

REWA HBJ SF SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. REWA HBJ SF SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on