RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA CHRM F PAS (51753) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA CHRM F PAS
  • Number
  • 51753
Advertisement

51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Rewa Chrm F Pas covers total journey of 402 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Rewa and at 05:30 it arrives at Chirmiri. 51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas has total 30 stopping station like JUKEHI (JKE), BIRSINGHPUR (BRS), DHURWASIN (DRSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51753 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA CHRM F PAS
  • 18th September
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 17th September
  • 25 Min
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 34 Min
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 402Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA CHRM F PAS - 51753 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA CHRM F PAS depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA CHRM F PAS (51753) departs from REWA Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time REWA CHRM F PAS take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

REWA CHRM F PAS reach on day 3 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA CHRM F PAS at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by REWA CHRM F PAS?

REWA CHRM F PAS covers 402 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. REWA CHRM F PAS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on