RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA CHRM F PAS (51753) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA CHRM F PAS
  • Number
  • 51753
Advertisement

51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Rewa Chrm F Pas covers total journey of 400 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Rewa and at 05:30 it arrives at Chirmiri. 51753 Rewa Chrm F Pas has total 30 stopping station like JUKEHI (JKE), BIRSINGHPUR (BRS), DHURWASIN (DRSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51753 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA CHRM F PAS
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 400Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA CHRM F PAS - 51753 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA CHRM F PAS depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA CHRM F PAS (51753) departs from REWA Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time REWA CHRM F PAS take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

REWA CHRM F PAS reach on day 2 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA CHRM F PAS at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by REWA CHRM F PAS?

REWA CHRM F PAS covers 400 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. REWA CHRM F PAS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on