RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHRM BSP PASS (58220) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHRM BSP PASS
  • Number
  • 58220
Advertisement

58220 Chrm Bsp Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Chirmiri (CHRM) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Chrm Bsp Pass covers total journey of 653 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Chirmiri and at 18:15 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 58220 Chrm Bsp Pass has total 77 stopping station like HARRI (HRB), GHUTKU (GTK), GIRWAR (GW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58220 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHRM BSP PASS
  • 16th October
  • 2 Min
  • 15th October
  • 4 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 11 Min
  • 12th October
  • 30 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 34 Min
  • 9th October
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 653Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHRM BSP PASS - 58220 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHUNGHUTI
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LORHA
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILAYATKALAN RD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHALWARA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDUA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RITHI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHLETA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALAIA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAGONI
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATERA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARHIYA BHADELI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASLANA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANESHGANJ
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIRWAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIDHORA KHURD
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRONIA
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARIAOLI
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ISARWARA
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JERUWA KHERA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUMRERI
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGHORA
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALHAR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALAMATPUR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWANGANJ
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHRM BSP PASS depart from CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHRM BSP PASS (58220) departs from CHIRMIRI Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time CHRM BSP PASS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

CHRM BSP PASS reach on day 3 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CHRM BSP PASS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by CHRM BSP PASS?

CHRM BSP PASS covers 653 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. CHRM BSP PASS passes through 77 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on