RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHRM BSP PASS (58220) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHRM BSP PASS
  • Number
  • 58220
Advertisement

58220 Chrm Bsp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chirmiri (CHRM) and Bilaspur Jn (BSP). Chrm Bsp Pass covers total journey of 237 kilometers. At 20:30 it departs from Chirmiri and at 05:35 it arrives at Bilaspur Jn. 58220 Chrm Bsp Pass has total 29 stopping station like HARRAD (HRV), VENKATNAGRA (VKR), TENGANMADA (TGQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58220 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHRM BSP PASS
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 3 Hr 14 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 1 Min
  • 14th April
  • 48 Min
  • 13th April
  • 15 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 237Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHRM BSP PASS - 58220 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHULHA
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIGAURA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATNAGRA
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRI
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARBAHARA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHODRI
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANWAR TONK
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHONGSARA
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENGANMADA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAHNA
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALKAROAD
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMITAR
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUTKU
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHRM BSP PASS depart from CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHRM BSP PASS (58220) departs from CHIRMIRI Railway Station at 20:30.

How much time CHRM BSP PASS take to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station?

CHRM BSP PASS reach on day 2 to BILASPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CHRM BSP PASS at BILASPUR JN Railway Station is 05:35.

Distance covered by CHRM BSP PASS?

CHRM BSP PASS covers 237 km to reach BILASPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. CHRM BSP PASS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on