RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHRM-APR PASSENGER (51755) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHRM-APR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51755
Advertisement

51755 Chrm-apr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chirmiri (CHRM) and Anuppur Jn (APR). Chrm-apr Passenger covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Chirmiri and at 09:10 it arrives at Anuppur Jn. 51755 Chrm-apr Passenger has total 11 stopping station like MANENDRAGARH (MDGR), BIJURI (BJRI), KOTMA (KTMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51755 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHRM-APR PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 26 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 8 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 11th April
  • 53 Min
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHRM-APR PASSENGER - 51755 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHRM-APR PASSENGER depart from CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHRM-APR PASSENGER (51755) departs from CHIRMIRI Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time CHRM-APR PASSENGER take to reach ANUPPUR JN Railway Station?

CHRM-APR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ANUPPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CHRM-APR PASSENGER at ANUPPUR JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by CHRM-APR PASSENGER?

CHRM-APR PASSENGER covers 86 km to reach ANUPPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CHRM-APR PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on