RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

APR-CHRM PASSENGER (51756) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • APR-CHRM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51756
Advertisement

51756 Apr-chrm Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Anuppur Jn (APR) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Apr-chrm Passenger covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 11:00 it departs from Anuppur Jn and at 14:15 it arrives at Chirmiri. 51756 Apr-chrm Passenger has total 11 stopping station like DHURWASIN (DRSN), KOTMA (KTMA), BIJURI (BJRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51756 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the APR-CHRM PASSENGER
  • 20th July
  • 46 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 42 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 27 Min
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 9th July
  • 38 Min
  • 8th July
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

APR-CHRM PASSENGER - 51756 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time APR-CHRM PASSENGER depart from ANUPPUR JN Railway Station?

APR-CHRM PASSENGER (51756) departs from ANUPPUR JN Railway Station at 11:00.

How much time APR-CHRM PASSENGER take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

APR-CHRM PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of APR-CHRM PASSENGER at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by APR-CHRM PASSENGER?

APR-CHRM PASSENGER covers 86 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. APR-CHRM PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on