RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHRM CHD PGR (58221) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHRM CHD PGR
  • Number
  • 58221
Advertisement

58221 Chrm Chd Pgr is a -- (--) which is running between Chirmiri (CHRM) and Chandia Road (CHD). Chrm Chd Pgr covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Chirmiri and at 13:55 it arrives at Chandia Road. 58221 Chrm Chd Pgr has total 20 stopping station like BAIHATOLA (BATL), ANUPPUR JN (APR), BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58221 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHRM CHD PGR
  • 26th April
  • 36 Min
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 22 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 21st April
  • 2 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHRM CHD PGR - 58221 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 12:52
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHRM CHD PGR depart from CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHRM CHD PGR (58221) departs from CHIRMIRI Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time CHRM CHD PGR take to reach CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station?

CHRM CHD PGR reach on day 2 to CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CHRM CHD PGR at CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by CHRM CHD PGR?

CHRM CHD PGR covers 214 km to reach CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CHRM CHD PGR passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on