RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHD CHRM PGR (58222) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHD CHRM PGR
  • Number
  • 58222
Advertisement

58222 Chd Chrm Pgr is a -- (--) which is running between Chandia Road (CHD) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Chd Chrm Pgr covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Chandia Road and at 19:40 it arrives at Chirmiri. 58222 Chd Chrm Pgr has total 20 stopping station like BADHWA BARA (BDWA), MAUHARI (MZH), BIJURI (BJRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58222 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHD CHRM PGR
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 53 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 40 Min
  • 15th October
  • 2 Min
  • 14th October
  • 32 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHD CHRM PGR - 58222 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADHWA BARA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHD CHRM PGR depart from CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station?

CHD CHRM PGR (58222) departs from CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time CHD CHRM PGR take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHD CHRM PGR reach on day 2 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of CHD CHRM PGR at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by CHD CHRM PGR?

CHD CHRM PGR covers 214 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. CHD CHRM PGR passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on