RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHD CHRM PGR (58222) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name CHD CHRM PGR
Number 58222
Source CHANDIA ROAD (CHD)
Destination CHIRMIRI (CHRM)
Advertisement

58222 Chd Chrm Pgr is a -- (--) which is running between Chandia Road (CHD) and Chirmiri (CHRM). Chd Chrm Pgr covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Chandia Road and at 20:15 it arrives at Chirmiri. 58222 Chd Chrm Pgr has total 20 stopping station like BADHWA BARA (BDWA), MAUHARI (MZH), BIJURI (BJRI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58222 Running status

Last one week running status of the CHD CHRM PGR
29th March RT
9th February RT
27th January RT
26th January RT
20th January RT
23rd December RT
20th December RT
17th November RT
Current Location of the Train (29th March)CHANDIA ROAD ( CHD )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 39 km/hr
Journey Distance 214Km.
Train Travel Time 5 Hr 30 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

CHD CHRM PGR - 58222 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations CHANDIA ROAD Arrival starts Departure 14:45 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations UMARIA Arrival 15:02 Departure 15:04 Halt 2 m Distance 19 km Day 2
Stations KARKELI Arrival 15:14 Departure 15:15 Halt 1 m Distance 32 km Day 2
Stations NOWROZABAD Arrival 15:25 Departure 15:27 Halt 2 m Distance 42 km Day 2
Stations BIRSINGHPUR Arrival 15:36 Departure 15:38 Halt 2 m Distance 49 km Day 2
Stations BADHWA BARA Arrival 16:02 Departure 16:04 Halt 2 m Distance 78 km Day 2
Stations SHAHDOL Arrival 16:25 Departure 16:30 Halt 5 m Distance 86 km Day 2
Stations BURHAR Arrival 16:47 Departure 16:49 Halt 2 m Distance 106 km Day 2
Stations AMLAI Arrival 16:57 Departure 16:59 Halt 2 m Distance 115 km Day 2
Stations ANUPPUR JN Arrival 17:25 Departure 17:30 Halt 5 m Distance 127 km Day 2
Stations MAUHARI Arrival 17:42 Departure 17:43 Halt 1 m Distance 135 km Day 2
Stations DHURWASIN Arrival 17:50 Departure 17:51 Halt 1 m Distance 143 km Day 2
Stations HARRAD Arrival 17:58 Departure 17:59 Halt 1 m Distance 150 km Day 2
Stations KOTMA Arrival 18:07 Departure 18:09 Halt 2 m Distance 159 km Day 2
Stations BAIHATOLA Arrival 18:19 Departure 18:20 Halt 1 m Distance 168 km Day 2
Stations BIJURI Arrival 18:35 Departure 18:45 Halt 10 m Distance 175 km Day 2
Stations BORIDAND Arrival 18:59 Departure 19:00 Halt 1 m Distance 184 km Day 2
Stations MANENDRAGARH Arrival 19:20 Departure 19:25 Halt 5 m Distance 191 km Day 2
Stations PARADOL Arrival 19:44 Departure 19:45 Halt 1 m Distance 203 km Day 2
Stations CHIRMIRI Arrival 20:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 214 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHD CHRM PGR depart from CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station?

CHD CHRM PGR (58222) departs from CHANDIA ROAD Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time CHD CHRM PGR take to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHD CHRM PGR reach on day 2 to CHIRMIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of CHD CHRM PGR at CHIRMIRI Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by CHD CHRM PGR?

CHD CHRM PGR covers 214 km to reach CHIRMIRI Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. CHD CHRM PGR passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
CHD CHRM PGR 58222 Source CHANDIA ROAD Destination CHIRMIRI Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
CHRM BSP PASS 58220 Source CHIRMIRI Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on All Days
CHRM REWA F PGR 51754 Source CHIRMIRI Destination REWA Runs on All Days
CHRM-APR PASSENGER 51755 Source CHIRMIRI Destination ANUPPUR JN Runs on All Days
CHRM CHD PGR 58221 Source CHIRMIRI Destination CHANDIA ROAD Runs on All Days
CHRM DURG PAS EX 28242 Source CHIRMIRI Destination DURG Runs on All Days