RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHRM REWA F PGR (51754) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHRM REWA F PGR
  • Number
  • 51754
Advertisement

51754 Chrm Rewa F Pgr is a -- (--) which is running between Chirmiri (CHRM) and Rewa (REWA). Chrm Rewa F Pgr covers total journey of 402 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Chirmiri and at 04:40 it arrives at Rewa. 51754 Chrm Rewa F Pgr has total 30 stopping station like HARRAD (HRV), SHAHDOL (SDL), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51754 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHRM REWA F PGR
  • 25th August
  • 3 Min
  • 24th August
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 31 Min
  • 22nd August
  • 59 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 402Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHRM REWA F PGR - 51754 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHRM REWA F PGR depart from CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHRM REWA F PGR (51754) departs from CHIRMIRI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time CHRM REWA F PGR take to reach REWA Railway Station?

CHRM REWA F PGR reach on day 3 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of CHRM REWA F PGR at REWA Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by CHRM REWA F PGR?

CHRM REWA F PGR covers 402 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CHRM REWA F PGR passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on