RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHRM REWA F PGR (51754) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHRM REWA F PGR
  • Number
  • 51754
Advertisement

51754 Chrm Rewa F Pgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chirmiri (CHRM) and Rewa (REWA). Chrm Rewa F Pgr covers total journey of 402 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Chirmiri and at 04:40 it arrives at Rewa. 51754 Chrm Rewa F Pgr has total 30 stopping station like HARRAD (HRV), SHAHDOL (SDL), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51754 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHRM REWA F PGR
  • 21st March
  • 13 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 17th March
  • 11 Min
  • 16th March
  • 30 Min
  • 15th March
  • 32 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 402Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHRM REWA F PGR - 51754 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLAI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHAR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHPUR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOWROZABAD
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKELI
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMARIA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDIA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAUND
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHRM REWA F PGR depart from CHIRMIRI Railway Station?

CHRM REWA F PGR (51754) departs from CHIRMIRI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time CHRM REWA F PGR take to reach REWA Railway Station?

CHRM REWA F PGR reach on day 2 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of CHRM REWA F PGR at REWA Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by CHRM REWA F PGR?

CHRM REWA F PGR covers 402 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. CHRM REWA F PGR passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on