RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA JBP PASS (51702) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA JBP PASS
  • Number
  • 51702
Advertisement

51702 Rewa Jbp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Jabalpur (JBP). Rewa Jbp Pass covers total journey of 238 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Rewa and at 20:30 it arrives at Jabalpur. 51702 Rewa Jbp Pass has total 26 stopping station like SATNA (STA), PAKARA ROAD (PKRD), SANSARPUR (SNRR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51702 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA JBP PASS
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 55 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 238Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA JBP PASS - 51702 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TURKI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINAUTARAMBAN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAKARIYA
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAGARGAWAN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHHERA
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADANPUR
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMDARA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKARA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATWARA
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAVNAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAR
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANSARPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SLEEMANABAD RD
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNDI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSALPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHARTAL
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA JBP PASS depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA JBP PASS (51702) departs from REWA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time REWA JBP PASS take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

REWA JBP PASS reach on day 1 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA JBP PASS at JABALPUR Railway Station is 20:30.

Distance covered by REWA JBP PASS?

REWA JBP PASS covers 238 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. REWA JBP PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on