RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL REWA SF SPL (02191) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL REWA SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02191
Advertisement

02191 Bpl Rewa Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Bpl Rewa Sf Spl covers total journey of 1071 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Jabalpur and at 13:20 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 02191 Bpl Rewa Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD), LUCKNOW NE (LJN), MORADABAD (MB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02191 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL REWA SF SPL
  • 14th April
  • 3 Min
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1071Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BPL REWA SF SPL - 02191 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL REWA SF SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

BPL REWA SF SPL (02191) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time BPL REWA SF SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

BPL REWA SF SPL reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL REWA SF SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 13:20.

Distance covered by BPL REWA SF SPL?

BPL REWA SF SPL covers 1071 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. BPL REWA SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on