RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP (01651) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP
  • Number
  • 01651
Advertisement

01651 Mml-sgrl Intercity Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Singrauli (SGRL). Mml-sgrl Intercity Exp covers total journey of 351 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Jabalpur and at 22:50 it arrives at Singrauli. 01651 Mml-sgrl Intercity Exp has total 13 stopping station like NEW KATNI JN (NKJ), BIJAYSOTA (VST), NIWAS ROAD (NWB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01651 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 29 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • 14th April
  • 24 Min
  • 13th April
  • 9 Min
  • 12th April
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 351Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP - 01651 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KATNI JN
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHROI
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAS ROAD
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP (01651) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP take to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station?

MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP reach on day 1 to SINGRAULI Railway Station. The arrival time of MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP at SINGRAULI Railway Station is 22:50.

Distance covered by MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP?

MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP covers 351 km to reach SINGRAULI Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. MML-SGRL INTERCITY EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on