RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT PNBE SF SPL (02366) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT PNBE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02366
Advertisement

02366 Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl covers total journey of 659 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 07:10 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 02366 Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl has total 13 stopping station like MARWASGRAM (MWJ), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02366 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT PNBE SF SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 659Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

ANVT PNBE SF SPL - 02366 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT PNBE SF SPL depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

ANVT PNBE SF SPL (02366) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time ANVT PNBE SF SPL take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

ANVT PNBE SF SPL reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT PNBE SF SPL at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by ANVT PNBE SF SPL?

ANVT PNBE SF SPL covers 659 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. ANVT PNBE SF SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on