RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT PNBE SF SPL (02366) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT PNBE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02366
Advertisement

02366 Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ranchi (RNC) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl covers total journey of 406 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Ranchi and at 23:20 it arrives at Patna Jn. 02366 Anvt Pnbe Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP), HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD), JEHANABAD (JHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02366 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT PNBE SF SPL
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 406Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT PNBE SF SPL - 02366 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT PNBE SF SPL depart from RANCHI Railway Station?

ANVT PNBE SF SPL (02366) departs from RANCHI Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time ANVT PNBE SF SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ANVT PNBE SF SPL reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT PNBE SF SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 23:20.

Distance covered by ANVT PNBE SF SPL?

ANVT PNBE SF SPL covers 406 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. ANVT PNBE SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on