RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL (01652) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL
  • Number
  • 01652
Advertisement

01652 Sgrl-mml Intercity Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Jabalpur (JBP). Sgrl-mml Intercity Spl covers total journey of 351 kilometers. At 04:40 it departs from Singrauli and at 11:30 it arrives at Jabalpur. 01652 Sgrl-mml Intercity Spl has total 13 stopping station like NIWAS ROAD (NWB), BIJAYSOTA (VST), NEW KATNI JN (NKJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01652 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • 14 Min
  • 15th April
  • 7 Min
  • 14th April
  • 58 Min
  • 13th April
  • 10 Min
  • 12th April
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 351Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL - 01652 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAREIGRAM
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIWAS ROAD
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARWASGRAM
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAYSOTA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHROI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW KATNI JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL (01652) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 04:40.

How much time SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL reach on day 1 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL?

SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL covers 351 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SGRL-MML INTERCITY SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on