RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SGRL BPL SF EXP (22166) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SGRL BPL SF EXP
  • Number
  • 22166
Advertisement

22166 Sgrl Bpl Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Sgrl Bpl Sf Exp covers total journey of 659 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Singrauli and at 07:10 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 22166 Sgrl Bpl Sf Exp has total 11 stopping station like BEOHARI (BEHR), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22166 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SGRL BPL SF EXP
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 3 Hr 43 Min
  • 16th June
  • 5 Min
  • 14th June
  • 2 Hr 47 Min
  • 9th June
  • 3 Hr 38 Min
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • 55 Min
  • 31st May
  • 2 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 659Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

SGRL BPL SF EXP - 22166 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARGAWAN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEOHARI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANNA BANJARI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SGRL BPL SF EXP depart from SINGRAULI Railway Station?

SGRL BPL SF EXP (22166) departs from SINGRAULI Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time SGRL BPL SF EXP take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

SGRL BPL SF EXP reach on day 3 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SGRL BPL SF EXP at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 07:10.

Distance covered by SGRL BPL SF EXP?

SGRL BPL SF EXP covers 659 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SGRL BPL SF EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on