RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-NIR PASS (51707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-NIR PASS
  • Number
  • 51707
Advertisement

51707 Jbp-nir Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Madan Mahal (MML) and Nainpur Jn (NIR). Jbp-nir Pass covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Madan Mahal and at 23:00 it arrives at Nainpur Jn. 51707 Jbp-nir Pass has total 17 stopping station like CHORGHATPIPARIA (CRE), DEVRI P.H (DRPH), NIDHANI (NDNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-NIR PASS
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHA GOODS SHE
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWARIGHAT
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTRA PARASWARA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGHATPIPARIA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKRIMANGELA
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALADEHI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVRI P.H
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKARA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAIKI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHONSOR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDHANI
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTARRA HALT
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRAI
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONARA PH
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-NIR PASS depart from MADAN MAHAL Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASS (51707) departs from MADAN MAHAL Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time JBP-NIR PASS take to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASS reach on day 1 to NAINPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-NIR PASS at NAINPUR JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by JBP-NIR PASS?

JBP-NIR PASS covers 119 km to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. JBP-NIR PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on