RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP-NIR PASS (51707) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP-NIR PASS
  • Number
  • 51707
Advertisement

51707 Jbp-nir Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Madan Mahal (MML) and Nainpur Jn (NIR). Jbp-nir Pass covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Madan Mahal and at 23:00 it arrives at Nainpur Jn. 51707 Jbp-nir Pass has total 17 stopping station like CHARGHAT PIPARI (CGE), DEVRI P.H (DRPH), NIDHANI (NDNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51707 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP-NIR PASS
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 7 Min
  • 28th February
  • 13 Min
  • 17th February
  • 5 Min
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP-NIR PASS - 51707 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHA GOODS SHE
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWARIGHAT
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTRA PARASWARA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGHAT PIPARI
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKRIMANGELA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALADEHI
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVRI P.H
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKARA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAIKI
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHONSOR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDHANI
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTARRA HALT
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRAI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONARA PH
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP-NIR PASS depart from MADAN MAHAL Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASS (51707) departs from MADAN MAHAL Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time JBP-NIR PASS take to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station?

JBP-NIR PASS reach on day 1 to NAINPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP-NIR PASS at NAINPUR JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by JBP-NIR PASS?

JBP-NIR PASS covers 118 km to reach NAINPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. JBP-NIR PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on