RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NIR-JBP PASS (51708) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NIR-JBP PASS
  • Number
  • 51708
Advertisement

51708 Nir-jbp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nainpur Jn (NIR) and Jabalpur (JBP). Nir-jbp Pass covers total journey of 121 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Nainpur Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at Jabalpur. 51708 Nir-jbp Pass has total 18 stopping station like NIDHANI (NDNI), DEVRI P.H (DRPH), CHARGHAT PIPARI (CGE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51708 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NIR-JBP PASS
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 6 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 10 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 121Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NIR-JBP PASS - 51708 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAINPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEONARA PH
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRAI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUTARRA HALT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDHANI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHONSOR
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINAIKI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKARA
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVRI P.H
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALADEHI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKRIMANGELA
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARGI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARGHAT PIPARI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JMTRA PARASWARA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUWARIGHAT
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHA GOODS SHE
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NIR-JBP PASS depart from NAINPUR JN Railway Station?

NIR-JBP PASS (51708) departs from NAINPUR JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time NIR-JBP PASS take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

NIR-JBP PASS reach on day 1 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NIR-JBP PASS at JABALPUR Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by NIR-JBP PASS?

NIR-JBP PASS covers 121 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. NIR-JBP PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on