RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP HARIDWAR SPL (01701) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP HARIDWAR SPL
  • Number
  • 01701
Advertisement

01701 Jbp Haridwar Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jabalpur (JBP) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Jbp Haridwar Spl covers total journey of 1081 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Jabalpur and at 12:55 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 01701 Jbp Haridwar Spl has total 18 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BHARWA SUMERPUR (BSZ), LUCKNOW CITY (LC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01701 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP HARIDWAR SPL
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1081Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JBP HARIDWAR SPL - 01701 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIDHAULI
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP HARIDWAR SPL depart from JABALPUR Railway Station?

JBP HARIDWAR SPL (01701) departs from JABALPUR Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time JBP HARIDWAR SPL take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

JBP HARIDWAR SPL reach on day 3 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP HARIDWAR SPL at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by JBP HARIDWAR SPL?

JBP HARIDWAR SPL covers 1081 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. JBP HARIDWAR SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on