RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR UDN SPL (09020) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR UDN SPL
  • Number
  • 09020
Advertisement

09020 Cpr Udn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Cpr Udn Spl covers total journey of 1616 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 22:05 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09020 Cpr Udn Spl has total 62 stopping station like SHRI MAHABIRJI (SMBJ), NAGDA JN (NAD), SANT ROAD (SAT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09020 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR UDN SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 22 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 19 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1616Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPR UDN SPL - 09020 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1055 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1142 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1236 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR UDN SPL depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

CPR UDN SPL (09020) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time CPR UDN SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

CPR UDN SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR UDN SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by CPR UDN SPL?

CPR UDN SPL covers 1616 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. CPR UDN SPL passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on