RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN ALD EXPRESS (09039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN ALD EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 09039
Advertisement

09039 Udn Ald Express is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Udn Ald Express covers total journey of 2255 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 23:10 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 09039 Udn Ald Express has total 72 stopping station like DAKANIYA TALAV (DKNT), UNNAO JN (ON), SAHJANWA (SWA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09039 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN ALD EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 35 Min
  • 15th April
  • 20 Min
  • 12th April
  • 12 Min
  • 10th April
  • 3 Min
  • 8th April
  • 13 Min
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDN ALD EXPRESS - 09039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDHERI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARTHANA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHUND
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1543 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1576 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1601 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1628 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SNARAYAN CHAPIA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1748 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1778 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1808 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAGHAR
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAHJANWA
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1843 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PIPRAICH
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1908 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHADA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1922 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PANIAHWA
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1929 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1951 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1978 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1993 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2030 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2073 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2104 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2113 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2126 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2152 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2204 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2255 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN ALD EXPRESS depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

UDN ALD EXPRESS (09039) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time UDN ALD EXPRESS take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

UDN ALD EXPRESS reach on day 4 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN ALD EXPRESS at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by UDN ALD EXPRESS?

UDN ALD EXPRESS covers 2255 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. UDN ALD EXPRESS passes through 72 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on