RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII DEE SF SPL (09623) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII DEE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09623
Advertisement

09623 Aii Dee Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Aii Dee Sf Spl covers total journey of 438 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Ajmer and at 23:45 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 09623 Aii Dee Sf Spl has total 10 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09623 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII DEE SF SPL
  • 5th October
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 438Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AII DEE SF SPL - 09623 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII DEE SF SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII DEE SF SPL (09623) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time AII DEE SF SPL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

AII DEE SF SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of AII DEE SF SPL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by AII DEE SF SPL?

AII DEE SF SPL covers 438 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. AII DEE SF SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on