RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBC GARIB NAWAJ
  • Number
  • 16531
Advertisement

16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Garib Nawaj covers total journey of 2241 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Ajmer and at 02:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj has total 36 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), SATARA (STR), KOPPAL (KBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16531 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBC GARIB NAWAJ
  • 16th May
  • 24 Min
  • 9th May
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 19 Min
  • 25th April
  • 43 Min
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 11th April
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 4th April
  • 9 Min
  • 28th March
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2241Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANDI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 987 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1892 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2061 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2140 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2236 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2241 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC GARIB NAWAJ depart from AJMER Railway Station?

SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time SBC GARIB NAWAJ take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC GARIB NAWAJ reach on day 4 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC GARIB NAWAJ at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by SBC GARIB NAWAJ?

SBC GARIB NAWAJ covers 2241 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SBC GARIB NAWAJ passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on