RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name SBC GARIB NAWAJ
Number 16531
Source AJMER (AII)
Destination KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Advertisement

16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC). Sbc Garib Nawaj covers total journey of 2241 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Ajmer and at 02:30 it arrives at Ksr Bengaluru. 16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj has total 36 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), SATARA (STR), KOPPAL (KBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 16531 Running status

GARIB NAWAZ EXP ( 16532 )
Last one week running status of the SBC GARIB NAWAJ
8th April 4 Min
1st April 11 Min
25th March 3 Min
18th March 6 Hr 10 Min
11th March 21 Min
4th March 12 Min
26th February 53 Min
19th February 4 Min
Current Location of the Train (8th April)BELLARY JN ( BAY )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 51 km/hr
Journey Distance 2241Km.
Train Travel Time 44 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Mon)
Return Train

SBC GARIB NAWAJ - 16531 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations AJMER Arrival starts Departure 06:15 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations BEAWAR Arrival 06:55 Departure 06:57 Halt 2 m Distance 53 km Day 2
Stations MARWAR JN Arrival 08:03 Departure 08:08 Halt 5 m Distance 140 km Day 2
Stations FALNA Arrival 08:51 Departure 08:53 Halt 2 m Distance 207 km Day 2
Stations ABU ROAD Arrival 10:15 Departure 10:25 Halt 10 m Distance 306 km Day 2
Stations PALANPUR JN Arrival 11:18 Departure 11:20 Halt 2 m Distance 358 km Day 2
Stations MAHESANA JN Arrival 12:10 Departure 12:12 Halt 2 m Distance 423 km Day 2
Stations AHMEDABAD JN Arrival 13:55 Departure 14:05 Halt 10 m Distance 491 km Day 2
Stations NADIAD JN Arrival 14:49 Departure 14:51 Halt 2 m Distance 537 km Day 2
Stations ANAND JN Arrival 15:04 Departure 15:06 Halt 2 m Distance 555 km Day 2
Stations VADODARA JN Arrival 15:40 Departure 15:50 Halt 10 m Distance 591 km Day 2
Stations SURAT Arrival 17:30 Departure 17:40 Halt 10 m Distance 720 km Day 2
Stations VALSAD Arrival 18:50 Departure 18:52 Halt 2 m Distance 788 km Day 2
Stations VAPI Arrival 19:33 Departure 19:35 Halt 2 m Distance 812 km Day 2
Stations VASAI ROAD Arrival 21:25 Departure 21:30 Halt 5 m Distance 935 km Day 2
Stations BHIWANDI ROAD Arrival 22:03 Departure 22:05 Halt 2 m Distance 962 km Day 2
Stations KALYAN JN Arrival 22:42 Departure 22:45 Halt 3 m Distance 987 km Day 2
Stations PUNE JN Arrival 01:45 Departure 01:50 Halt 5 m Distance 1125 km Day 3
Stations SATARA Arrival 04:47 Departure 04:50 Halt 3 m Distance 1271 km Day 3
Stations KARAD Arrival 05:47 Departure 05:50 Halt 3 m Distance 1329 km Day 3
Stations SANGLI Arrival 06:57 Departure 07:00 Halt 3 m Distance 1397 km Day 3
Stations MIRAJ JN Arrival 07:45 Departure 07:50 Halt 5 m Distance 1404 km Day 3
Stations BELGAUM Arrival 10:05 Departure 10:10 Halt 5 m Distance 1542 km Day 3
Stations LONDA JN Arrival 11:03 Departure 11:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1593 km Day 3
Stations DHARWAR Arrival 12:24 Departure 12:26 Halt 2 m Distance 1663 km Day 3
Stations HUBBALLI JN Arrival 14:00 Departure 14:10 Halt 10 m Distance 1683 km Day 3
Stations GADAG JN Arrival 15:03 Departure 15:05 Halt 2 m Distance 1741 km Day 3
Stations KOPPAL Arrival 15:48 Departure 15:50 Halt 2 m Distance 1799 km Day 3
Stations HOSAPETE JN Arrival 16:20 Departure 16:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1826 km Day 3
Stations BELLARY JN Arrival 18:25 Departure 18:30 Halt 5 m Distance 1892 km Day 3
Stations GUNTAKAL JN Arrival 19:25 Departure 19:30 Halt 5 m Distance 1942 km Day 3
Stations ANANTAPUR Arrival 20:53 Departure 20:55 Halt 2 m Distance 2028 km Day 3
Stations DHARMAVARAM JN Arrival 21:40 Departure 21:45 Halt 5 m Distance 2061 km Day 3
Stations HINDUPUR Arrival starts Departure 00:02 Halt - Distance 2140 km Day 4
Stations YESVANTPUR JN Arrival 01:53 Departure 01:55 Halt 2 m Distance 2236 km Day 4
Stations KSR BENGALURU Arrival 02:30 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2241 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBC GARIB NAWAJ depart from AJMER Railway Station?

SBC GARIB NAWAJ (16531) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time SBC GARIB NAWAJ take to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

SBC GARIB NAWAJ reach on day 4 to KSR BENGALURU Railway Station. The arrival time of SBC GARIB NAWAJ at KSR BENGALURU Railway Station is 02:30.

Distance covered by SBC GARIB NAWAJ?

SBC GARIB NAWAJ covers 2241 km to reach KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SBC GARIB NAWAJ passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MARU SAGAR EXP 12978 Source AJMER Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on Fri
AII CDG G RATH 12983 Source AJMER Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
AII SDAH SF EXP 12988 Source AJMER Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
AII DDR SF EXP 12990 Source AJMER Destination DADAR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
UDZ BDTS SF EXP 12996 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
AII BGP EXP 13424 Source AJMER Destination BHAGALPUR Runs on Sat
GARIB NAWAJ EXP 15716 Source AJMER Destination KISHANGANJ Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu
AII MYS EXPRESS 16209 Source AJMER Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Fri, Sun
SBC GARIB NAWAJ 16531 Source AJMER Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on Mon
SANTRAGACHI EXP 18010 Source AJMER Destination SANTRAGACHI JN Runs on Sun
AII DURG EXP 18208 Source AJMER Destination DURG Runs on Tue
AII DURG EXP 18214 Source AJMER Destination DURG Runs on Mon
AII PURI EXP 18422 Source AJMER Destination PURI Runs on Tue, Fri
AJMER ASR EXP 19611 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
AJMER ASR EXP 19613 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
AII DEC SF SPL 09627 Source AJMER Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on Wed
AJMER SHTBDI 12016 Source AJMER Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
DEE JAN SHATABDI 12065 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
DAYODAYA EXP 12182 Source AJMER Destination JABALPUR Runs on All Days
AII MJ PASS 59602 Source AJMER Destination MARWAR JN Runs on All Days
ZIYARAT EXPRESS 12396 Source AJMER Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T Runs on Fri
AII JAT EXPRESS 12413 Source AJMER Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on All Days
AII AF INTERCITY 12196 Source AJMER Destination AGRA FORT Runs on All Days
AII BDTS SF SPL 09621 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sat
ACOI UDN SPL 09040 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Thu
KRMI LTT SF SPL 02038 Source AJMER Destination PURI Runs on Tue, Thu
AII HYB SPL 07126 Source AJMER Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on Mon
DOZ DEE SPL 09611 Source AJMER Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on Thu, Sat
AII NLR SPL 07228 Source AJMER Destination NELLORE Runs on Tue
AII AF SUPERFAST 22987 Source AJMER Destination AGRA FORT Runs on All Days
AII RMM HUMSAFAR 19603 Source AJMER Destination RAMESWARAM Runs on Sat
AII DEE SF SPL 09623 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Sat
AII PUNE SPL 09629 Source AJMER Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI 02065 Source AJMER Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
AII-JBP DAYODAI SF SPL 02282 Source AJMER Destination JABALPUR Runs on All Days
AII-BDTS SUF SPL 02996 Source AJMER Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
LALBAGH EXP 12608 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
TIPPU EXPRESS 12614 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
KARNATAKA EXP 12627 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
BRINDAVAN EXP 12640 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
CHENNAI MAIL 12658 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
ERNAKULAM EXP 12677 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination ERNAKULAM JN Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 12725 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DHARWAR Runs on All Days
SBC-SMET EXPRESS 16201 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
GANDHIDHAM EXP 16506 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Sat
JODHPUR EXPRESS 16508 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Mon, Wed
KANNUR EXP 16517 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANNUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sun
SBC-JTJ EXP 16520 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JOLARPETTAI Runs on All Days
SBC-BWT EXP 16522 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BANGARAPET Runs on All Days
16595 KAWR EXP 16523 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on Mon, Tue, Sun
KANYAKUMARI EXP 16526 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on All Days
GARIB NAWAZ EXP 16532 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination AJMER Runs on Fri
SBC JODHPUR EXP 16534 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Sun
RAJYARANI EXP 16558 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
RANI CHENNAMMA 16589 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MIRAJ JN Runs on All Days
NED SBC EXP 16593 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
PRASANTHI EXP 18464 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
MAS DOUBLE DECK 22626 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
RAJDHANI EXP 22691 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
RAJDHANI EXP 22693 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on Tue, Fri, Sat
UDYAN EXP 11302 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
SHATABDI EXP 12028 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
JANSHATABDI EXP 12079 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
CHAMUNDI EXPRES 16216 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
HOSPET PASSR 56909 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HOSAPETE JN Runs on All Days
MYSORE PASS 56264 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
TVC HWH EXP 06515 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANNUR Runs on All Days
KLBG YNK SPECIAL 06554 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri
BNC HWH EXP 06531 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
SBC SMET EXP 20651 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination TALGUPPA Runs on All Days
VLNK ERS EXPRESS 06080 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
RRB-SMET PASSENGER 56917 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
SBC-WFD MEMU 66542 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination WHITEFIELD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
MAJN PUNE EXP 01302 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
KRMI CSMT SPL 02028 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
SBC KAWR SUVIDHA 82665 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on Mon, Fri
SBC-AJJ PASS 56262 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination ARAKKONAM Runs on All Days
KARWAR EXP 16513 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
KANNUR EXP 16511 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANNUR Runs on All Days
CCT TPTY SPL 07210 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on All Days
SBC-UBL PASS 56515 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SBC CBE UDAY EXP 22665 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination COIMBATORE JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
JANSHATABDI EXP 12089 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
YPR KCVL EXP 06527 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ERS-BBS SPECIAL 08464 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
HUBBALLI PASS 56911 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SBC-HUP MEMU 66523 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HINDUPUR Runs on All Days
CCT TPTY SPL 07235 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on All Days
VM YPR EXPRESS 06534 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination JODHPUR JN Runs on Sun
BJP UBL EXP 06585 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on All Days
BGM SBC EXP 06526 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KANYAKUMARI Runs on All Days
KCVL MAS EXP 06076 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
JANSHATABDI EXP 02089 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination SHIVAMOGGA TOWN Runs on All Days
SBC BGM EXP 20653 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
SBC BBS SUVIDHA 82844 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on Wed
KARWAR EXP 16595 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination KARWAR Runs on All Days
SBC NDLS AC EXP 02691 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
MADGAON SUVIDHA 00615 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Tue, Thu
MAS TVC SUVIDHA 00617 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DIMAPUR Runs on Sat
SBC-DNR SANGHAMITRA SPL 02295 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DANAPUR Runs on All Days
SBC-UBL JANSHATABDI SPL 02079 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination HUBBALLI JN Runs on All Days
SBC-MYS EXPRESS SPECIAL 06503 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
SBC-BGM SF EXP 06549 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination BELGAUM Runs on All Days
SBC-MAQ EXPRESS SPECIAL 06517 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
SBC-DNR SPECIAL WEEKLY EX 06509 Source KSR BENGALURU Destination DANAPUR Runs on Mon