RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOZ DEE SPL (09611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOZ DEE SPL
  • Number
  • 09611
Advertisement

09611 Doz Dee Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Daurai (DOZ) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Doz Dee Spl covers total journey of 380 kilometers. At 19:35 it departs from Daurai and at 02:45 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 09611 Doz Dee Spl has total 10 stopping station like MADAR JN (MDJN), PHULERA JN (FL), NIM KA THANA (NMK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09611 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 380Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DOZ DEE SPL - 09611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIM KA THANA
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARNAUL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOZ DEE SPL depart from DAURAI Railway Station?

DOZ DEE SPL (09611) departs from DAURAI Railway Station at 19:35.

How much time DOZ DEE SPL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DOZ DEE SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of DOZ DEE SPL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 02:45.

Distance covered by DOZ DEE SPL?

DOZ DEE SPL covers 380 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. DOZ DEE SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on