RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL AII URS SPL (09614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL AII URS SPL
  • Number
  • 09614
Advertisement

09614 Bpl Aii Urs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Ajmer (AII). Bpl Aii Urs Spl covers total journey of 847 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Ajmer. 09614 Bpl Aii Urs Spl has total 22 stopping station like MALERKOTLA (MET), BHIWANI (BNW), BASWA (BU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL AII URS SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 847Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

BPL AII URS SPL - 09614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 25 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL AII URS SPL depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

BPL AII URS SPL (09614) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time BPL AII URS SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BPL AII URS SPL reach on day 2 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL AII URS SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by BPL AII URS SPL?

BPL AII URS SPL covers 847 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. BPL AII URS SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on