RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BPL AII URS SPL (09614) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BPL AII URS SPL
  • Number
  • 09614
Advertisement

09614 Bpl Aii Urs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Ajmer (AII). Bpl Aii Urs Spl covers total journey of 657 kilometers. At 08:15 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Ajmer. 09614 Bpl Aii Urs Spl has total 12 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), RATLAM JN (RTM), CHITTAURGARH (COR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09614 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BPL AII URS SPL
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 657Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

BPL AII URS SPL - 09614 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BPL AII URS SPL depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

BPL AII URS SPL (09614) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 08:15.

How much time BPL AII URS SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BPL AII URS SPL reach on day 1 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BPL AII URS SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by BPL AII URS SPL?

BPL AII URS SPL covers 657 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BPL AII URS SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on