RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SVDK SPL (04611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SVDK SPL
  • Number
  • 04611
Advertisement

04611 Bsb Svdk Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Bsb Svdk Spl covers total journey of 1423 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 04611 Bsb Svdk Spl has total 15 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), DELHI (DLI), LUDHIANA JN (LDH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04611 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1423Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BSB SVDK SPL - 04611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1081 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SVDK SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB SVDK SPL (04611) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BSB SVDK SPL take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

BSB SVDK SPL reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SVDK SPL at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by BSB SVDK SPL?

BSB SVDK SPL covers 1423 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BSB SVDK SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on