RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SVDK SPL (04611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SVDK SPL
  • Number
  • 04611
Advertisement

04611 Bsb Svdk Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Pathankot (PTK). Bsb Svdk Spl covers total journey of 107 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 09:55 it arrives at Pathankot. 04611 Bsb Svdk Spl has total 17 stopping station like BATALA JN (BAT), SOHAL (SOHL), PARNA NAND (PMQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04611 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB SVDK SPL
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 107Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB SVDK SPL - 04611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERKA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHUNANGAL
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAINTIPURA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATALA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATALA SUGAR ML
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHINA
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARIWAL
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHAL
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAWAR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURDASPUR
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINA NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARNA NAND
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKOLARI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAROLI JN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SVDK SPL depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

BSB SVDK SPL (04611) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time BSB SVDK SPL take to reach PATHANKOT Railway Station?

BSB SVDK SPL reach on day 1 to PATHANKOT Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SVDK SPL at PATHANKOT Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by BSB SVDK SPL?

BSB SVDK SPL covers 107 km to reach PATHANKOT Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BSB SVDK SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on