RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SVDK SPL (04611) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SVDK SPL
  • Number
  • 04611
Advertisement

04611 Bsb Svdk Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Bsb Svdk Spl covers total journey of 1339 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 09:05 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 04611 Bsb Svdk Spl has total 14 stopping station like BAREILLY (BE), YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD), JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04611 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1339Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

BSB SVDK SPL - 04611 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SVDK SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB SVDK SPL (04611) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time BSB SVDK SPL take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

BSB SVDK SPL reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SVDK SPL at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by BSB SVDK SPL?

BSB SVDK SPL covers 1339 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. BSB SVDK SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on