RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GOLDN TEMPLE ML
  • Number
  • 12904
Advertisement

12904 Goldn Temple Ml is a -- (--) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Mumbai Central (MMCT). Goldn Temple Ml covers total journey of 1891 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Mumbai Central. 12904 Goldn Temple Ml has total 32 stopping station like MEERUT CANT (MUT), HINDAUN CITY (HAN), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12904 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GOLDN TEMPLE ML
  • 23rd May
  • 16 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 4 Hr
  • 21st May
  • 49 Min
  • 20th May
  • 39 Min
  • 19th May
  • 1 Min
  • 18th May
  • 6 Hr 53 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 66 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1891Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YAMUNANAGAR JUD
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 01:49
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1891 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GOLDN TEMPLE ML depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time GOLDN TEMPLE ML take to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

GOLDN TEMPLE ML reach on day 3 to MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of GOLDN TEMPLE ML at MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by GOLDN TEMPLE ML?

GOLDN TEMPLE ML covers 1891 km to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 66 km/hr. GOLDN TEMPLE ML passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on