RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASR HSR PASNGER (54602) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASR HSR PASNGER
  • Number
  • 54602
Advertisement

54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger is a -- (--) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Sadulpur Jn (SDLP). Asr Hsr Pasnger covers total journey of 346 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 02:35 it arrives at Sadulpur Jn. 54602 Asr Hsr Pasnger has total 32 stopping station like JALANDHAR CANT (JRC), KUP (KUP), LEHRA GAGA (LHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54602 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASR HSR PASNGER
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • 2 Min
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 14th August
  • 18 Min
  • 13th August
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 346Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASR HSR PASNGER - 54602 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANDIALA
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGRA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUTARI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMIRA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARTARPUR
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAYA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GILL
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KILA RAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUP
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIMMATANA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADUR SINGH W
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGRUR
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUNAM UDHAM S W
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAJLI
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LEHRA GAGA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURNAY
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JMLPR SHAIKHAN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UKLANA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARWALA
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANSU
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASR HSR PASNGER depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

ASR HSR PASNGER (54602) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time ASR HSR PASNGER take to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station?

ASR HSR PASNGER reach on day 3 to SADULPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ASR HSR PASNGER at SADULPUR JN Railway Station is 02:35.

Distance covered by ASR HSR PASNGER?

ASR HSR PASNGER covers 346 km to reach SADULPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. ASR HSR PASNGER passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on