RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASR CSTM EXP (11058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ASR CSTM EXP
  • Number
  • 11058
Advertisement

11058 Asr Cstm Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Asr Cstm Exp covers total journey of 2046 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 00:05 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 11058 Asr Cstm Exp has total 80 stopping station like TARAORI (TRR), MORENA (MRA), TIMARNI (TBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11058 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ASR CSTM EXP
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 8 Min
  • 20th May
  • 45 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 3 Min
  • 16th May
  • 2 Min
  • 15th May
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2046Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANDIALA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARTARPUR
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHAGWARA JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHILLAUR JN
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADGARH
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALERKOTLA
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHURI JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABHA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATIALA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJPURA JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CITY
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 777 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 937 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALBAHAT
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GULABHGANJ
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDI DIP
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDNI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVDA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2046 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASR CSTM EXP depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

ASR CSTM EXP (11058) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time ASR CSTM EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

ASR CSTM EXP reach on day 4 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of ASR CSTM EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by ASR CSTM EXP?

ASR CSTM EXP covers 2046 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ASR CSTM EXP passes through 80 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on