RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ASR CSTM EXP (11058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name ASR CSTM EXP
Number 11058
Source AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Advertisement

11058 Asr Cstm Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Asr Cstm Exp covers total journey of 2046 kilometers. At 08:50 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 00:05 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 11058 Asr Cstm Exp has total 83 stopping station like TARAORI (TRR), MORENA (MRA), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11058 Running status

CSMT ASR EXPRES ( 11057 )
Last one week running status of the ASR CSTM EXP
29th September RT
28th September 1 Hr 24 Min
27th September 2 Hr 41 Min
26th September 15 Min
25th September 42 Min
24th September 11 Min
23rd September 2 Hr 49 Min
22nd September 1 Hr 36 Min
Current Location of the Train (29th September)AMRITSAR JN ( ASR )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 53 km/hr
Journey Distance 2046Km.
Train Travel Time 39 Hr 15 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)
Return Train

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations AMRITSAR JN Arrival starts Departure 08:50 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations JANDIALA Arrival 09:04 Departure 09:06 Halt 2 m Distance 19 km Day 2
Stations BEAS Arrival 09:23 Departure 09:25 Halt 2 m Distance 43 km Day 2
Stations KARTARPUR Arrival 09:42 Departure 09:44 Halt 2 m Distance 64 km Day 2
Stations JALANDHAR CITY Arrival 10:08 Departure 10:15 Halt 7 m Distance 79 km Day 2
Stations JALANDHAR CANT Arrival 10:24 Departure 10:26 Halt 2 m Distance 84 km Day 2
Stations PHAGWARA JN Arrival 10:38 Departure 10:40 Halt 2 m Distance 100 km Day 2
Stations PHILLAUR JN Arrival 10:58 Departure 11:00 Halt 2 m Distance 123 km Day 2
Stations LUDHIANA JN Arrival 11:30 Departure 11:45 Halt 15 m Distance 136 km Day 2
Stations AHMADGARH Arrival 12:21 Departure 12:23 Halt 2 m Distance 162 km Day 2
Stations MALERKOTLA Arrival 12:40 Departure 12:45 Halt 5 m Distance 181 km Day 2
Stations DHURI JN Arrival 13:25 Departure 13:45 Halt 20 m Distance 198 km Day 2
Stations NABHA Arrival 14:06 Departure 14:08 Halt 2 m Distance 225 km Day 2
Stations PATIALA Arrival 14:40 Departure 14:45 Halt 5 m Distance 251 km Day 2
Stations RAJPURA JN Arrival 15:22 Departure 15:25 Halt 3 m Distance 276 km Day 2
Stations AMBALA CITY Arrival 15:48 Departure 15:50 Halt 2 m Distance 296 km Day 2
Stations AMBALA CANT JN Arrival 16:10 Departure 16:23 Halt 13 m Distance 304 km Day 2
Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA Arrival 16:37 Departure 16:39 Halt 2 m Distance 323 km Day 2
Stations KURUKSHETRA JN Arrival 16:55 Departure 16:57 Halt 2 m Distance 345 km Day 2
Stations NILOKHERI Arrival 17:10 Departure 17:12 Halt 2 m Distance 362 km Day 2
Stations TARAORI Arrival 17:18 Departure 17:20 Halt 2 m Distance 366 km Day 2
Stations KARNAL Arrival 17:30 Departure 17:32 Halt 2 m Distance 379 km Day 2
Stations GHARAUNDA Arrival 17:46 Departure 17:48 Halt 2 m Distance 396 km Day 2
Stations PANIPAT JN Arrival 18:01 Departure 18:03 Halt 2 m Distance 413 km Day 2
Stations SAMALKHA Arrival 18:17 Departure 18:19 Halt 2 m Distance 430 km Day 2
Stations GANAUR Arrival 18:30 Departure 18:32 Halt 2 m Distance 442 km Day 2
Stations SONIPAT Arrival 18:45 Departure 18:47 Halt 2 m Distance 458 km Day 2
Stations RATHDHANA Arrival 18:56 Departure 18:58 Halt 2 m Distance 468 km Day 2
Stations NARELA Arrival 19:09 Departure 19:11 Halt 2 m Distance 475 km Day 2
Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH Arrival 19:24 Departure 19:26 Halt 2 m Distance 492 km Day 2
Stations SUBZI MANDI Arrival 19:50 Departure 19:52 Halt 2 m Distance 498 km Day 2
Stations NEW DELHI Arrival 20:25 Departure 20:40 Halt 15 m Distance 502 km Day 2
Stations H NIZAMUDDIN Arrival 20:51 Departure 20:53 Halt 2 m Distance 509 km Day 2
Stations FARIDABAD Arrival 21:12 Departure 21:14 Halt 2 m Distance 530 km Day 2
Stations BALLABGARH Arrival 21:23 Departure 21:25 Halt 2 m Distance 538 km Day 2
Stations PALWAL Arrival 21:53 Departure 21:55 Halt 2 m Distance 559 km Day 2
Stations KOSI KALAN Arrival 22:28 Departure 22:30 Halt 2 m Distance 602 km Day 2
Stations MATHURA JN Arrival 23:00 Departure 23:05 Halt 5 m Distance 643 km Day 2
Stations AGRA CANTT Arrival 23:50 Departure 23:55 Halt 5 m Distance 697 km Day 2
Stations DHAULPUR Arrival 00:48 Departure 00:50 Halt 2 m Distance 749 km Day 3
Stations MORENA Arrival 01:23 Departure 01:25 Halt 2 m Distance 777 km Day 3
Stations GWALIOR Arrival 01:55 Departure 01:57 Halt 2 m Distance 815 km Day 3
Stations DABRA Arrival 02:36 Departure 02:38 Halt 2 m Distance 857 km Day 3
Stations DATIA Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:12 Halt 2 m Distance 887 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 04:05 Departure 04:13 Halt 8 m Distance 912 km Day 3
Stations BABINA Arrival 04:50 Departure 04:52 Halt 2 m Distance 937 km Day 3
Stations TALBAHAT Arrival 05:24 Departure 05:26 Halt 2 m Distance 962 km Day 3
Stations LALITPUR JN Arrival 05:56 Departure 05:58 Halt 2 m Distance 1002 km Day 3
Stations DHAURA Arrival 06:19 Departure 06:20 Halt 1 m Distance 1030 km Day 3
Stations BINA JN Arrival 07:05 Departure 07:10 Halt 5 m Distance 1065 km Day 3
Stations MANDI BAMORA Arrival 07:28 Departure 07:30 Halt 2 m Distance 1082 km Day 3
Stations GANJ BASODA Arrival 07:50 Departure 07:52 Halt 2 m Distance 1110 km Day 3
Stations GULABHGANJ Arrival 08:08 Departure 08:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1129 km Day 3
Stations VIDISHA Arrival 08:29 Departure 08:31 Halt 2 m Distance 1150 km Day 3
Stations BHOPAL JN Arrival 09:20 Departure 09:25 Halt 5 m Distance 1203 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 09:37 Departure 09:39 Halt 2 m Distance 1209 km Day 3
Stations MANDI DIP Arrival 09:53 Departure 09:55 Halt 2 m Distance 1225 km Day 3
Stations OBAIDULLA GANJ Arrival 10:08 Departure 10:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1239 km Day 3
Stations BUDNI Arrival 10:41 Departure 10:42 Halt 1 m Distance 1270 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 10:52 Departure 10:54 Halt 2 m Distance 1277 km Day 3
Stations ITARSI JN Arrival 11:15 Departure 11:25 Halt 10 m Distance 1295 km Day 3
Stations BANAPURA Arrival 11:53 Departure 11:55 Halt 2 m Distance 1328 km Day 3
Stations TIMARNI Arrival 12:16 Departure 12:18 Halt 2 m Distance 1356 km Day 3
Stations HARDA Arrival 12:28 Departure 12:30 Halt 2 m Distance 1370 km Day 3
Stations KHIRKIYA Arrival 12:55 Departure 12:57 Halt 2 m Distance 1402 km Day 3
Stations CHHANERA Arrival 13:18 Departure 13:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1433 km Day 3
Stations TALVADYA Arrival 13:43 Departure 13:45 Halt 2 m Distance 1463 km Day 3
Stations KHANDWA Arrival 14:23 Departure 14:25 Halt 2 m Distance 1478 km Day 3
Stations NEPANAGAR Arrival 14:58 Departure 15:00 Halt 2 m Distance 1521 km Day 3
Stations BURHANPUR Arrival 15:23 Departure 15:25 Halt 2 m Distance 1547 km Day 3
Stations RAVER Arrival 15:41 Departure 15:43 Halt 2 m Distance 1567 km Day 3
Stations SAVDA Arrival 15:59 Departure 16:00 Halt 1 m Distance 1586 km Day 3
Stations BHUSAVAL JN Arrival 16:35 Departure 16:40 Halt 5 m Distance 1602 km Day 3
Stations JALGAON JN Arrival 17:08 Departure 17:10 Halt 2 m Distance 1626 km Day 3
Stations PACHORA JN Arrival 17:42 Departure 17:44 Halt 2 m Distance 1673 km Day 3
Stations CHALISGAON JN Arrival 18:18 Departure 18:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1718 km Day 3
Stations MANMAD JN Arrival 19:18 Departure 19:20 Halt 2 m Distance 1786 km Day 3
Stations NASIK ROAD Arrival 20:17 Departure 20:20 Halt 3 m Distance 1859 km Day 3
Stations DEVLALI Arrival 20:29 Departure 20:30 Halt 1 m Distance 1864 km Day 3
Stations KALYAN JN Arrival 22:47 Departure 22:50 Halt 3 m Distance 1993 km Day 3
Stations THANE Arrival 23:12 Departure 23:15 Halt 3 m Distance 2013 km Day 3
Stations DADAR Arrival 23:37 Departure 23:40 Halt 3 m Distance 2037 km Day 3
Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T Arrival 00:05 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 2046 km Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ASR CSTM EXP depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

ASR CSTM EXP (11058) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 08:50.

How much time ASR CSTM EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

ASR CSTM EXP reach on day 4 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of ASR CSTM EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 00:05.

Distance covered by ASR CSTM EXP?

ASR CSTM EXP covers 2046 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ASR CSTM EXP passes through 83 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
ASR CSTM EXP 11058 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination C SHIVAJI MAH T Runs on All Days
ASR NDLS EXP 12460 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ASR KCVL EXPRESS 12484 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Sun
SHANE PUNJAB 12498 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
ASR NED EXPRESS 12716 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
GOLDN TEMPLE ML 12904 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
PASCHIM EXPRESS 12926 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
ASR HWH MAIL 13006 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
ASR HWH EXPRESS 13050 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
ASR-NLDM EXPRESS 14505 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NANGAL DAM Runs on All Days
JANSADHARAN EXP. 14604 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Tue
ASR LKU EXP 14616 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination LAL KUAN Runs on Sat
ASR DDN EXPRESS 14632 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination DEHRADUN Runs on All Days
RAVI EXPRESS 14633 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination PATHANKOT Runs on All Days
SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14650 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
SHAHEED EXP 14674 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 15210 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on All Days
ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP 15212 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP 15532 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Mon
ASR KIR EXPRESS 15708 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KATIHAR JN Runs on All Days
ASR DBRG EXPRESS 15934 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW TINSUKIA JN Runs on Fri
JALIANWALA B EX 18104 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Wed, Fri
CHHATISGARH EXP 18238 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination BILASPUR JN Runs on All Days
HIRAKUD EXP 18508 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on Wed, Sat, Sun
ASR INDB EXPRESS 19326 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on Thu, Sun
ASR AJMER EXP 19612 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination AJMER Runs on Tue, Thu
ASR AII EXP 19614 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination AJMER Runs on Fri, Sun
ASR-GKP SUPERFAST 22424 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Sat
ASR CNB SUP 22446 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Tue
AMRITSAR SHTBDI 12014 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
AMRITSAR SHTBDI 12032 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Thu
SWARNA SHTBDI 12030 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
ASR HW JNSHTBDI 12054 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
SHC GARIB RATH 12204 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Wed, Sat, Sun
ASR CDG SUP 12242 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on All Days
AKAL TAKHAT EXP 12318 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Tue, Fri
ASR KOAA SUP EXP 12358 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Mon, Thu
PNBE CSMT SF SPL 02054 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination HARIDWAR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
JALIANWALA B EX 12380 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SEALDAH Runs on Sun
INTERCITY EXP 12412 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination CHANDIGARH Runs on All Days
ASR NED SF EXP 12422 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on Mon
ASR NGP AC EXP 22126 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Mon
ASR HSR PASNGER 54602 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SADULPUR JN Runs on All Days
KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST 12408 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Fri
BSB SVDK SPL 04611 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination PATHANKOT Runs on All Days
ANVT-SHC JANSADHARAN SPL 05532 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination SAHARSA JN Runs on Mon
JUC-ASR 74642 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination JALANDHAR CITY Runs on All Days
ASR-PTK DMU 74675 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination PATHANKOT Runs on All Days
ASR-KEMK DMU 74684 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KHEM KARAN Runs on All Days
KRMI CSMT SF SPL 02026 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NAGPUR Runs on Mon
ASR-PTKPASS 54613 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination PATHANKOT Runs on All Days
KRMI CSMT SPL 02030 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun
ASR-PTK PASSENGER 54611 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination PATHANKOT Runs on All Days
BDTS AII SPL 09612 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination AJMER Runs on Tue, Thu
ASR-PTK DMU 74671 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination PATHANKOT Runs on All Days
JAT-SDAH INAUGURAL SPL 02318 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Tue, Fri
SC BJU EXM SPL 05282 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination DARBHANGA JN Runs on Thu
ATT-ASR DMU 74663 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination ATARI Runs on All Days
JAT KOAA SPL 04652 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
BPL AII URS SPL 09614 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination AJMER Runs on Fri, Sun
SARYUYAMUNA EXP 04650 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Mon, Wed, Sat
ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP 02716 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
PASCHIM EXPRESS 02926 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on All Days
GOLDN TEMPLE ML 02904 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination MUMBAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
SHAHEED SPL 04674 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination JAYNAGAR Runs on Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
ASR KOAA SPL 02358 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination KOLKATA Runs on Mon, Thu
KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST 02408 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Fri
ASR - DBRG SPECIAL 05934 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination DIBRUGARH Runs on Fri
KARMABHOOMI SUF CLON SPL 04654 Source AMRITSAR JN Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Wed

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
MANDOVI EXPRESS 10103 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MADGAON Runs on All Days
KONKAN KANYA EX 10111 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MADGAON Runs on All Days
DECCAN EXPRESS 11007 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
SINHAGAD EXP 11009 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
KONARK EXPRESS 11019 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
SAHYADRI EXPRES 11023 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
KOYNA EXPRESS 11029 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
CSMT ASR EXPRES 11057 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days
MAHANAGARI EXP 11093 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
PUSHPAK EXPRESS 12534 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CSMT-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD 12598 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Wed
HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12701 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
HOWRAH MAIL 12809 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
GITANJALI EXP 12859 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
CSMT HOWRAH EXP 12869 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Sun
TRIVANDRAM EXP 16331 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination TRIVANDRUM CNTL Runs on Sun
NAGARCOIL EXP 16339 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat
NAGARCOIL EXP 16351 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on Mon, Fri
HYDERABAD EXP 17031 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
DEVAGIRI EXP 17057 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on All Days
MAHALAXMI EXP 17411 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination C SHAHUMHARAJ T Runs on All Days
TAPOVAN EXPRESS 17617 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
INDRAYANI EXP 22105 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
CSMT LATUR EXP 22107 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination LATUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun
PNBE SUVIDHA EX 82356 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PATNA JN Runs on Tue, Fri
SUR NGP SUP SPL 02111 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination AMRAVATI Runs on All Days
UDYAN EXPRESS 11301 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
NANDIGRAM EXP 11401 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
JAN SHATABDI EX 12051 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MADGAON Runs on All Days
JAN SHATABDI EXP 12071 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination JALNA Runs on All Days
VIDARBHA EXPRESS 12105 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination GONDIA JN Runs on All Days
PANCHAVATI EXP 12109 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MANMAD JN Runs on All Days
CSMT AMI EXPRESS 12111 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination AMRAVATI Runs on All Days
SIDDHESHWAR EXP 12115 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
DECCAN QUEEN 12123 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
PRAGATI EXPRESS 12125 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
INTERCITY EXP 12127 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
MANGALORE EXP 12133 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MANGALURU JN Runs on All Days
PUNJAB MAIL 12137 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days
SEVAGRAM EXP 12139 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on All Days
JBP GARIB RATH 12188 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination JABALPUR Runs on Tue, Thu, Sun
CSMT HWH DURONTO 12261 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun
CSMT NGP DURONTO 12289 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on All Days
KOLKATA MAIL 12322 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
CSMT ASANSOL EXP 12362 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination ASANSOL JN Runs on Wed
CSMT BIDAR EXP 22143 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination BIDAR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sat
LTT SWV SPECIAL 01181 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination AURANGABAD Runs on Sat
TEJAS EXPRESS 22119 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination KARMALI Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
SHIRDI FAST PASS 51033 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SAINAGAR SHIRDI Runs on All Days
FAST PASSENGER 51027 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PANDHARPUR Runs on Thu, Fri, Sat
LTT SWV SPECIAL 01113 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MADGAON Runs on All Days
BJP FAST PASS 51029 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination BIJAPUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
PNVL SWV SPL 01189 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination DANAPUR Runs on Thu
JBP ACOI SPL 02188 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination REWA Runs on Fri
CSMT REWA SF SPL 02015 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
TEN JBP EXPRESS 02193 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination VARANASI JN Runs on All Days
CSMT NGP SPECIAL 01075 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on Tue
CSMT GKP SPECIAL 02598 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Wed
HBJ REWA SF SPL 02189 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on All Days
CSMT NED SPL 07057 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on All Days
MUMBAI BSL PASS 51153 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination BHUSAVAL JN Runs on All Days
PUNE INDORE SPL 02101 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MANMAD JN Runs on All Days
PUNE MAJN SPL 01301 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination KSR BENGALURU Runs on All Days
CSMT AJNI SPL 01011 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on Sat
PNVL RN SPECIAL 01063 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination CHENGALPATTU Runs on Tue
CNB KCG SF SPL 04155 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Thu, Sun
PNVL KRMI SPL 01129 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Mon
PNVL NANDED SPL 07618 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
CSMT GADAG EXP 11139 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination GADAG JN Runs on All Days
CSMT-LKO SPL 00424 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Sun
CSMT SWV SPL 01001 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SAWANTWADI ROAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun
CSMT SWV SPL 01007 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination PUNE JN Runs on All Days
CSMT MRJ SPL 01151 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MADGAON Runs on All Days
CSMT PATNA SPL 02137 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination FIROZPUR CANT Runs on All Days
NZM RAJDHANI EXP 22221 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
LTT-RN GANPATI SPL 01229 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination RATNAGIRI Runs on Mon, Fri
VSKP BZA DD SPL 02701 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination HYDERABAD DECAN Runs on All Days
LKO SUVIDHA SPL 82107 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination LUCKNOW NR Runs on Tue
CNB SUVIDHA SPL 82452 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination KANPUR CENTRAL Runs on Sun
SHM SUVIDHA SPL 82111 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Fri
NGP SUVIDHA SPL 82121 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on Fri, Sun
NGP SUVIDHA SPL 82127 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination NAGPUR Runs on Tue
RAJYA RANI EXP 17612 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination H SAHIB NANDED Runs on All Days
LTT MAU SF SPL 02043 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination BIDAR Runs on Wed, Fri, Sat
LTT MUV SPECIAL 01057 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination AMRITSAR JN Runs on All Days
CSMT CHENNAI EX 22159 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on All Days
CSMT MS SUP MAIL 22157 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination CHENNAI EGMORE Runs on All Days
MAHANAGARI EXP 01093 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination GORAKHPUR JN Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KONARK EXPRESS 01019 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination BHUBANESWAR Runs on All Days
PUSHPAK SPL 02534 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination LUCKNOW NE Runs on All Days
CSMT-SHM COVID SPL 00113 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SHALIMAR Runs on All Days
GANAPATI VISHESHA 01111 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MADGAON Runs on All Days
CSMT-MMR SPL 02109 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination MANMAD JN Runs on All Days
CSTM-SUR SPL 02115 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination SOLAPUR JN Runs on All Days
CSMT-NED SPL 01141 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination ADILABAD Runs on All Days
CSMT-LATUR SPL 02207 Source C SHIVAJI MAH T Destination LATUR Runs on Mon, Tue, Thu, Sun