RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP FAST PASS (51029) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51029
Advertisement

51029 Bjp Fast Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Bijapur (BJP). Bjp Fast Pass covers total journey of 563 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 12:20 it arrives at Bijapur. 51029 Bjp Fast Pass has total 31 stopping station like KARJAT (KJT), PIMPRI (PMP), JEUR (JEUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51029 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP FAST PASS
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 57 Min
  • 14th April
  • 50 Min
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 9th April
  • 47 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 563Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun)

BJP FAST PASS - 51029 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDALA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP FAST PASS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

BJP FAST PASS (51029) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time BJP FAST PASS take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP FAST PASS reach on day 2 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP FAST PASS at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by BJP FAST PASS?

BJP FAST PASS covers 563 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. BJP FAST PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on