RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP FAST PASS (51029) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP FAST PASS
  • Number
  • 51029
Advertisement

51029 Bjp Fast Pass is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Bijapur (BJP). Bjp Fast Pass covers total journey of 564 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 12:20 it arrives at Bijapur. 51029 Bjp Fast Pass has total 31 stopping station like KARJAT (KJT), PIMPRI (PMP), JEUR (JEUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51029 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP FAST PASS
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 18th June
  • 2 Hr
  • 17th June
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 564Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun)

BJP FAST PASS - 51029 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDALA
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP FAST PASS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

BJP FAST PASS (51029) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time BJP FAST PASS take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP FAST PASS reach on day 3 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP FAST PASS at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by BJP FAST PASS?

BJP FAST PASS covers 564 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BJP FAST PASS passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on