RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL NANDED SPL (07618) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL NANDED SPL
  • Number
  • 07618
Advertisement

07618 Pnvl Nanded Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pnvl Nanded Spl covers total journey of 608 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 18:00 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07618 Pnvl Nanded Spl has total 20 stopping station like DEVLALI (DVL), ROTEGAON (RGO), SELU (SELU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07618 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL NANDED SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 6 Min
  • 18th April
  • 14 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 33 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 14 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 608Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL NANDED SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL (07618) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time PNVL NANDED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL NANDED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by PNVL NANDED SPL?

PNVL NANDED SPL covers 608 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PNVL NANDED SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on