RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL NANDED SPL (07618) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL NANDED SPL
  • Number
  • 07618
Advertisement

07618 Pnvl Nanded Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pnvl Nanded Spl covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Panvel and at 05:00 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07618 Pnvl Nanded Spl has total 12 stopping station like DAUND JN (DD), LATUR (LUR), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07618 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNVL NANDED SPL
  • 6th January
  • 29 Min
  • 30th December
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 23rd December
  • 7 Min
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNVL NANDED SPL - 07618 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL NANDED SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL (07618) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time PNVL NANDED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL NANDED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by PNVL NANDED SPL?

PNVL NANDED SPL covers 677 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. PNVL NANDED SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on