RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 11012
Advertisement

11012 Ned Ltt Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ned Ltt Express covers total journey of 732 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 23:45 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11012 Ned Ltt Express has total 16 stopping station like PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI), USMANABAD (UMD), LONAVALA (LNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED LTT EXPRESS
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • 7th February
  • 7 Min
  • 31st January
  • 31 Min
  • 24th January
  • 15 Min
  • 17th January
  • 18 Min
  • 10th January
  • 10 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 49 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 732Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NED LTT EXPRESS - 11012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED LTT EXPRESS depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED LTT EXPRESS (11012) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time NED LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

NED LTT EXPRESS reach on day 1 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of NED LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by NED LTT EXPRESS?

NED LTT EXPRESS covers 732 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NED LTT EXPRESS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on